ARENAS CLUB DE GETXO          
                     Fundado en 1909. Campeón de Copa 1919. Fundador de la Liga 1928                                                       


Inicio      

Club

Primer equipo

Noticias

Resultados y Calendario

Fútbol Base

Tweets



https://twitter.com/ho
  Tienda    Házte Socio     Contacto    Acreditaciones    Arenas TV     Areneros    Himno      Patrocinadores

    RESULTADOS

    16ª Jornada 

   

Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.0 - 0Real Valladolid C.F. B
Guijuelo, C.D.3 - 0Burgos C.F.
Izarra, C.D.2 - 2Logroñes, U.D.
Leioa, S.D.1 - 0Athletic Club B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol2 - 1Real Union Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B4 - 2Amorebieta, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B0 - 2Arenas Club
Haro Deportivo, Club1 - 0Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Calahorra, C.D.1 - 1Tudelano, C.D.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa3 - 1Salamanca UDS, C.F.
   

   


    CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada: 1 - 25/08/2019
Tudelano, C.D.2-1Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Salamanca UDS, C.F.3-1Arenas Club
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa1-1Amorebieta, S.D.
Calahorra, C.D.2-0Real Union Club
Haro Deportivo, Club1-4Athletic Club B
Deportivo Alavés B1-1Logroñes, U.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B1-1Burgos C.F.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol2-1Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Leioa, S.D.0-1Guijuelo, C.D.
Real Valladolid C.F. B4-1Izarra, C.D.
Jornada: 2 - 01/09/2019
Osasuna, Club Atletico B1-0Real Valladolid C.F. B
Arenas Club1-1Tudelano, C.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.2-3Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Real Union Club1-1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Athletic Club B0-0Calahorra, C.D.
Logroñes, U.D.0-1Haro Deportivo, Club
Burgos C.F.1-1Deportivo Alavés B
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.1-3Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Guijuelo, C.D.1-2Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Izarra, C.D.2-0Leioa, S.D.
Jornada: 3 - 08/09/2019
Osasuna, Club Atletico B4-1Arenas Club
Tudelano, C.D.0-0Amorebieta, S.D.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.1-1Real Union Club
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa5-2Athletic Club B
Calahorra, C.D.1-1Logroñes, U.D.
Haro Deportivo, Club1-1Burgos C.F.
Deportivo Alavés B2-1Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B2-0Guijuelo, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol1-2Izarra, C.D.
Real Valladolid C.F. B3-2Leioa, S.D.
Jornada: 4 - 15/09/2019
Arenas Club0-3Real Valladolid C.F. B
Amorebieta, S.D.1-0Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Real Union Club1-2Tudelano, C.D.
Athletic Club B4-0Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Logroñes, U.D.3-2
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Burgos C.F.0-1Calahorra, C.D.
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.2-1Haro Deportivo, Club
Guijuelo, C.D.1-0Deportivo Alavés B
Izarra, C.D.1-1Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Leioa, S.D.1-3Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 5 - 22/09/2019
Arenas Club1-1Amorebieta, S.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico B4-2Real Union Club
Tudelano, C.D.0-3Athletic Club B
Salamanca UDS, C.F.0-2Logroñes, U.D.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa4-0Burgos C.F.
Calahorra, C.D.1-1Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Haro Deportivo, Club1-0Guijuelo, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B4-0Izarra, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B4-3Leioa, S.D.
Real Valladolid C.F. B3-1Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 6 - 29/09/2019
Amorebieta, S.D.1-0Real Valladolid C.F. B
Real Union Club1-1Arenas Club
Athletic Club B5-0Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Logroñes, U.D.4-0Tudelano, C.D.
Burgos C.F.1-0Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.1-2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Guijuelo, C.D.0-0Calahorra, C.D.
Izarra, C.D.0-2Haro Deportivo, Club
Leioa, S.D.2-0Deportivo Alavés B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol0-5Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Jornada: 7 - 06/10/2019
Amorebieta, S.D.1-4Real Union Club
Arenas Club1-2Athletic Club B
Osasuna, Club Atletico B0-1Logroñes, U.D.
Tudelano, C.D.2-2Burgos C.F.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.2-0Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa3-1Guijuelo, C.D.
Calahorra, C.D.1-0Izarra, C.D.
Haro Deportivo, Club0-0Leioa, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B1-0Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Real Valladolid C.F. B2-1Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Jornada: 8 - 13/10/2019
Real Union Club2-1Real Valladolid C.F. B
Athletic Club B3-3Amorebieta, S.D.
Logroñes, U.D.4-0Arenas Club
Burgos C.F.3-2Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.1-1Tudelano, C.D.
Guijuelo, C.D.1-22Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Izarra, C.D.0-1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Leioa, S.D.3-3Calahorra, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol2-1Haro Deportivo, Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B3-0Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada: 9 - 20/10/2019
Real Union Club0-1Athletic Club B
Amorebieta, S.D.0-1Logroñes, U.D.
Arenas Club0-2Burgos C.F.
Osasuna, Club Atletico B2-0Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Tudelano, C.D.1-1Guijuelo, C.D.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.1-1Izarra, C.D.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa2-0Leioa, S.D.
Calahorra, C.D.3-33Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Haro Deportivo, Club2-0Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Valladolid C.F. B1-0Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada: 10 - 27/10/2019
Athletic Club B4-1Real Valladolid C.F. B
Logroñes, U.D.3-22Real Union Club
Burgos C.F.1-2Amorebieta, S.D.
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.1-2Arenas Club
Guijuelo, C.D.1-2Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Izarra, C.D.1-0Tudelano, C.D.
Leioa, S.D.2-1Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol0-0Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B2-0Calahorra, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B2-0Haro Deportivo, Club
Jornada: 11 - 03/11/2019
Athletic Club B3-1Logroñes, U.D.
Real Union Club0-1Burgos C.F.
Amorebieta, S.D.1-3Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Arenas Club0-0Guijuelo, C.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico B1-0Izarra, C.D.
Tudelano, C.D.2-1Leioa, S.D.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.3-0Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa3-0Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Calahorra, C.D.1-1Deportivo Alavés B
Real Valladolid C.F. B1-1Haro Deportivo, Club
Jornada: 12 - 10/11/2019
Logroñes, U.D.1-1Real Valladolid C.F. B
Burgos C.F.2-00Athletic Club B
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.0-2Real Union Club
Guijuelo, C.D.0-1Amorebieta, S.D.
Izarra, C.D.3-1Arenas Club
Leioa, S.D.0-0Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol3-1Tudelano, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B3-1Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Deportivo Alavés B1-1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Haro Deportivo, Club1-1Calahorra, C.D.
Jornada: 13 - 17/11/2019
Logroñes, U.D.3-0Burgos C.F.
Athletic Club B4-1Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Real Union Club2-1Guijuelo, C.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.0-0Izarra, C.D.
Arenas Club0-3Leioa, S.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico B1-0Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Tudelano, C.D.0-0
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Salamanca UDS, C.F.1-0Deportivo Alavés B
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa2-0Haro Deportivo, Club
Real Valladolid C.F. B1-1Calahorra, C.D.
Jornada: 14 - 24/11/2019
Burgos C.F.0-1Real Valladolid C.F. B
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.1-4Logroñes, U.D.
Guijuelo, C.D.2-0Athletic Club B
Izarra, C.D.0-1Real Union Club
Leioa, S.D.0-1Amorebieta, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol1-3Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B3-1Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Deportivo Alavés B1-0Tudelano, C.D.
Haro Deportivo, Club1-2Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Calahorra, C.D.1-0Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Jornada: 15 - 01/12/2019
Burgos C.F.0-3Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Logroñes, U.D.2-0Guijuelo, C.D.
Athletic Club B3-3Izarra, C.D.
Real Union Club0-0Leioa, S.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.3-2Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Arenas Club1-0Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Osasuna, Club Atletico B3-1Deportivo Alavés B
Tudelano, C.D.1-2Haro Deportivo, Club
Salamanca UDS, C.F.1-2Calahorra, C.D.
Real Valladolid C.F. B1-0Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Jornada: 16 - 08/12/2019
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.0-0Real Valladolid C.F. B
Guijuelo, C.D.2-0Burgos C.F.
Izarra, C.D.2-2Logroñes, U.D.
Leioa, S.D.1-0Athletic Club B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol2-1Real Union Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B4-2Amorebieta, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B0-2Arenas Club
Haro Deportivo, Club1-0Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Calahorra, C.D.1-1Tudelano, C.D.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa3-1Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Jornada: 17 - 15/12/2019
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Guijuelo, C.D.
Burgos C.F.-Izarra, C.D.
Logroñes, U.D.-Leioa, S.D.
Athletic Club B-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Real Union Club-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Amorebieta, S.D.-Deportivo Alavés B
Arenas Club-Haro Deportivo, Club
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Calahorra, C.D.
Tudelano, C.D.-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Jornada: 18 - 22/12/2019
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Guijuelo, C.D.
Izarra, C.D.-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Leioa, S.D.-Burgos C.F.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Logroñes, U.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Athletic Club B
Deportivo Alavés B-Real Union Club
Haro Deportivo, Club-Amorebieta, S.D.
Calahorra, C.D.-Arenas Club
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Tudelano, C.D.
Jornada: 19 - 05/01/2020
Guijuelo, C.D.-Izarra, C.D.
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Leioa, S.D.
Burgos C.F.-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Logroñes, U.D.-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Athletic Club B-Deportivo Alavés B
Real Union Club-Haro Deportivo, Club
Amorebieta, S.D.-Calahorra, C.D.
Arenas Club-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Tudelano, C.D.-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 20 - 12/01/2020
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Tudelano, C.D.
Arenas Club-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Amorebieta, S.D.-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Real Union Club-Calahorra, C.D.
Athletic Club B-Haro Deportivo, Club
Logroñes, U.D.-Deportivo Alavés B
Burgos C.F.-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Guijuelo, C.D.-Leioa, S.D.
Izarra, C.D.-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 21 - 19/01/2020
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Tudelano, C.D.-Arenas Club
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Amorebieta, S.D.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Real Union Club
Calahorra, C.D.-Athletic Club B
Haro Deportivo, Club-Logroñes, U.D.
Deportivo Alavés B-Burgos C.F.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Guijuelo, C.D.
Leioa, S.D.-Izarra, C.D.
Jornada: 22 - 26/01/2020
Arenas Club-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Amorebieta, S.D.-Tudelano, C.D.
Real Union Club-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Athletic Club B-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Logroñes, U.D.-Calahorra, C.D.
Burgos C.F.-Haro Deportivo, Club
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Deportivo Alavés B
Guijuelo, C.D.-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Izarra, C.D.-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Leioa, S.D.-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 23 - 02/02/2020
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Arenas Club
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Amorebieta, S.D.
Tudelano, C.D.-Real Union Club
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Athletic Club B
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Logroñes, U.D.
Calahorra, C.D.-Burgos C.F.
Haro Deportivo, Club-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Deportivo Alavés B-Guijuelo, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Izarra, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Leioa, S.D.
Jornada: 24 - 09/02/2020
Amorebieta, S.D.-Arenas Club
Real Union Club-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Athletic Club B-Tudelano, C.D.
Logroñes, U.D.-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Burgos C.F.-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Calahorra, C.D.
Guijuelo, C.D.-Haro Deportivo, Club
Izarra, C.D.-Deportivo Alavés B
Leioa, S.D.-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 25 - 16/02/2020
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Amorebieta, S.D.
Arenas Club-Real Union Club
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Athletic Club B
Tudelano, C.D.-Logroñes, U.D.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Burgos C.F.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Calahorra, C.D.-Guijuelo, C.D.
Haro Deportivo, Club-Izarra, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B-Leioa, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 26 - 23/02/2020
Real Union Club-Amorebieta, S.D.
Athletic Club B-Arenas Club
Logroñes, U.D.-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Burgos C.F.-Tudelano, C.D.
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Guijuelo, C.D.-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Izarra, C.D.-Calahorra, C.D.
Leioa, S.D.-Haro Deportivo, Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 27 - 01/03/2020
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Real Union Club
Amorebieta, S.D.-Athletic Club B
Arenas Club-Logroñes, U.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Burgos C.F.
Tudelano, C.D.-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Guijuelo, C.D.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Izarra, C.D.
Calahorra, C.D.-Leioa, S.D.
Haro Deportivo, Club-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Deportivo Alavés B-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Jornada: 28 - 08/03/2020
Athletic Club B-Real Union Club
Logroñes, U.D.-Amorebieta, S.D.
Burgos C.F.-Arenas Club
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Guijuelo, C.D.-Tudelano, C.D.
Izarra, C.D.-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Leioa, S.D.-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Calahorra, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Haro Deportivo, Club
Deportivo Alavés B-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 29 - 15/03/2020
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Athletic Club B
Real Union Club-Logroñes, U.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.-Burgos C.F.
Arenas Club-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Guijuelo, C.D.
Tudelano, C.D.-Izarra, C.D.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Leioa, S.D.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Calahorra, C.D.-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Haro Deportivo, Club-Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada: 30 - 22/03/2020
Logroñes, U.D.-Athletic Club B
Burgos C.F.-Real Union Club
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Amorebieta, S.D.
Guijuelo, C.D.-Arenas Club
Izarra, C.D.-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Leioa, S.D.-Tudelano, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Deportivo Alavés B-Calahorra, C.D.
Haro Deportivo, Club-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 31 - 29/03/2020
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Logroñes, U.D.
Athletic Club B-Burgos C.F.
Real Union Club-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Amorebieta, S.D.-Guijuelo, C.D.
Arenas Club-Izarra, C.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Leioa, S.D.
Tudelano, C.D.-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Deportivo Alavés B
Calahorra, C.D.-Haro Deportivo, Club
Jornada: 32 - 05/04/2020
Burgos C.F.-Logroñes, U.D.
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Athletic Club B
Guijuelo, C.D.-Real Union Club
Izarra, C.D.-Amorebieta, S.D.
Leioa, S.D.-Arenas Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Tudelano, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Haro Deportivo, Club-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Calahorra, C.D.-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 33 - 12/04/2020
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Burgos C.F.
Logroñes, U.D.-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Athletic Club B-Guijuelo, C.D.
Real Union Club-Izarra, C.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.-Leioa, S.D.
Arenas Club-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Tudelano, C.D.-Deportivo Alavés B
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Haro Deportivo, Club
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Calahorra, C.D.
Jornada: 34 - 19/04/2020
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Burgos C.F.
Guijuelo, C.D.-Logroñes, U.D.
Izarra, C.D.-Athletic Club B
Leioa, S.D.-Real Union Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Amorebieta, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Arenas Club
Deportivo Alavés B-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Haro Deportivo, Club-Tudelano, C.D.
Calahorra, C.D.-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 35 - 26/04/2020
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Burgos C.F.-Guijuelo, C.D.
Logroñes, U.D.-Izarra, C.D.
Athletic Club B-Leioa, S.D.
Real Union Club-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Amorebieta, S.D.-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Arenas Club-Deportivo Alavés B
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Haro Deportivo, Club
Tudelano, C.D.-Calahorra, C.D.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Jornada: 36 - 03/05/2020
Guijuelo, C.D.-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Izarra, C.D.-Burgos C.F.
Leioa, S.D.-Logroñes, U.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Athletic Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Real Union Club
Deportivo Alavés B-Amorebieta, S.D.
Haro Deportivo, Club-Arenas Club
Calahorra, C.D.-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Tudelano, C.D.
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Jornada: 37 - 10/05/2020
Guijuelo, C.D.-Real Valladolid C.F. B
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.-Izarra, C.D.
Burgos C.F.-Leioa, S.D.
Logroñes, U.D.-Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Athletic Club B-Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Union Club-Deportivo Alavés B
Amorebieta, S.D.-Haro Deportivo, Club
Arenas Club-Calahorra, C.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico B-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Tudelano, C.D.-Salamanca UDS, C.F.
Jornada: 38 - 17/05/2020
Izarra, C.D.-Guijuelo, C.D.
Leioa, S.D.-Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol-Burgos C.F.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B-Logroñes, U.D.
Deportivo Alavés B-Athletic Club B
Haro Deportivo, Club-Real Union Club
Calahorra, C.D.-Amorebieta, S.D.
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa-Arenas Club
Salamanca UDS, C.F.-Osasuna, Club Atletico B
Real Valladolid C.F. B-Tudelano, C.D.