Clasificación - 2ª División B (Grupo II)

# Equipo PTOS J G E P GF GC
1Real Madrid-Castilla803824867240
2Barakaldo CF803824865224
3UD Socuéllamos CF6438197125143
4CD Toledo6338189114933
5Real Unión Club6038179125937
6Sestao River Club6038151583829
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol “B”60381612105844
8Arenas Club57381512115043
9SD Amorebieta54381412124742
10CD Ebro53381314114337
11CF Fuenlabrada49381213134040
12SD Gernika Club45381015134149
13CD Mensajero4438128183747
14CF Rayo Majadahonda43381110174250
15La Roda CF4338127194052
16SD Leioa4138118193759
17CD Guadalajara40381010184056
18CF Talavera de la Reina3738910194259
19Club Portugalete3338615172845
20Getafe CF “B”3238102264380

Calendario y resultados (temporada 2015-2016)

Jornada 1

Getafe CF "B" 0-3 CF Fuenlabrada
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-1 CD Guadalajara
CD Toledo 0-2 Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Sestao River Club 1-1 Club Portugalete
SD Amorebieta 0-1 SD Leioa
Real Unión Club 2-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-0 La Roda CF
Real Madrid-Castilla 5-1 CD Ebro
CD Mensajero 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda

Jornada 2

CF Fuenlabrada 0-0 CD Mensajero
CD Guadalajara 0-0 Getafe CF "B"
Barakaldo CF 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Gernika Club 2-0 CD Toledo
Club Portugalete 1-1 Arenas Club
SD Leioa 0-2 Sestao River Club
CF Talavera de la Reina 1-0 SD Amorebieta
La Roda CF 2-1 Real Unión Club
CD Ebro 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Real Madrid-Castilla

Jornada 3

CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 CD Guadalajara
Getafe CF "B" 3-1 Barakaldo CF
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-4 SD Gernika Club
CD Toledo 3-1 Club Portugalete
Arenas Club 5-0 SD Leioa
Sestao River Club 0-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
SD Amorebieta 3-2 La Roda CF
Real Unión Club 2-1 CD Ebro
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Mensajero 1-2 Real Madrid-Castilla

Jornada 4

Club Portugalete 0-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Gernika Club 3-2 Getafe CF "B"
SD Leioa 0-3 CD Toledo
Real Madrid-Castilla 2-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Real Unión Club
CD Guadalajara 1-0 CD Mensajero
CD Ebro 0-2 SD Amorebieta
CF Talavera de la Reina 2-3 Arenas Club
La Roda CF 0-0 Sestao River Club
Barakaldo CF 1-0 CF Fuenlabrada

Jornada 5

CD Guadalajara 0-1 Barakaldo CF
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Getafe CF "B" 0-2 Club Portugalete
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-1 SD Leioa
CD Toledo 2-1 CF Talavera de la Reina
Arenas Club 0-0 La Roda CF
Sestao River Club 1-1 CD Ebro
SD Amorebieta 2-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Unión Club 1-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Mensajero 0-5 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"

Jornada 6

Barakaldo CF 1-0 CD Mensajero
SD Gernika Club 0-0 CD Guadalajara
Club Portugalete 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
SD Leioa 2-0 Getafe CF "B"
CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
La Roda CF 0-2 CD Toledo
CD Ebro 3-3 Arenas Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Sestao River Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-1 SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-3 Real Unión Club

Jornada 7

Barakaldo CF 4-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Guadalajara 2-1 Club Portugalete
CF Fuenlabrada 0-2 SD Leioa
Getafe CF "B" 1-1 CF Talavera de la Reina
UD Socuéllamos CF 4-2 La Roda CF
CD Toledo 2-1 CD Ebro
Arenas Club 2-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River Club 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Amorebieta 3-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mensajero 2-1 Real Unión Club

Jornada 8

SD Gernika Club 3-1 CD Mensajero
Club Portugalete 0-0 Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa 2-3 CD Guadalajara
CF Talavera de la Reina 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
La Roda CF 3-0 Getafe CF "B"
CD Ebro 0-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 CD Toledo
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 Sestao River Club
Real Unión Club 0-0 SD Amorebieta

Jornada 9

SD Gernika Club 4-1 Club Portugalete
Barakaldo CF 1-0 SD Leioa
CD Guadalajara 0-1 CF Talavera de la Reina
CF Fuenlabrada 2-1 La Roda CF
Getafe CF "B" 0-1 CD Ebro
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Toledo 0-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
Arenas Club 2-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Sestao River Club 1-0 Real Unión Club
CD Mensajero 0-0 SD Amorebieta

Jornada 10

Club Portugalete 1-1 CD Mensajero
SD Leioa 2-2 SD Gernika Club
CF Talavera de la Reina 2-2 Barakaldo CF
La Roda CF 0-1 CD Guadalajara
CD Ebro 3-3 CF Fuenlabrada
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-4 Getafe CF "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 CD Toledo
Real Unión Club 2-0 Arenas Club
SD Amorebieta 1-0 Sestao River Club

Jornada 11

Club Portugalete 0-0 SD Leioa
SD Gernika Club 3-3 CF Talavera de la Reina
Barakaldo CF 4-1 La Roda CF
CD Guadalajara 1-1 CD Ebro
CF Fuenlabrada 0-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Getafe CF "B" 2-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Toledo 2-1 Real Unión Club
Arenas Club 0-1 SD Amorebieta
CD Mensajero 0-0 Sestao River Club

Jornada 12

SD Leioa 3-1 CD Mensajero
CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 Club Portugalete
La Roda CF 1-1 SD Gernika Club
CD Ebro 0-1 Barakaldo CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-3 CD Guadalajara
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-2 CF Fuenlabrada
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-1 Getafe CF "B"
Real Unión Club 0-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Amorebieta 1-1 CD Toledo
Sestao River Club 1-1 Arenas Club

Jornada 13

SD Leioa 3-1 CF Talavera de la Reina
Club Portugalete 1-3 La Roda CF
SD Gernika Club 0-0 CD Ebro
Barakaldo CF 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Guadalajara 1-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Fuenlabrada 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Getafe CF "B" 0-3 Real Unión Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-2 SD Amorebieta
CD Toledo 1-0 Sestao River Club
CD Mensajero 1-0 Arenas Club

Jornada 14

CF Talavera de la Reina 3-2 CD Mensajero
La Roda CF 1-0 SD Leioa
CD Ebro 2-1 Club Portugalete
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 SD Gernika Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-0 Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 CD Guadalajara
Real Unión Club 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
SD Amorebieta 2-0 Getafe CF "B"
Sestao River Club 0-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Arenas Club 2-1 CD Toledo

Jornada 15

CF Talavera de la Reina 0-3 La Roda CF
SD Leioa 2-0 CD Ebro
Club Portugalete 0-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Gernika Club 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Guadalajara 0-1 Real Unión Club
CF Fuenlabrada 2-1 SD Amorebieta
Getafe CF "B" 1-2 Sestao River Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 0-0 Arenas Club
CD Mensajero 1-0 CD Toledo

Jornada 16

La Roda CF 2-0 CD Mensajero
CD Ebro 3-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-3 SD Leioa
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 Club Portugalete
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-1 SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club 1-1 Barakaldo CF
SD Amorebieta 4-0 CD Guadalajara
Sestao River Club 1-0 CF Fuenlabrada
Arenas Club 4-1 Getafe CF "B"
CD Toledo 1-3 UD Socuéllamos CF

Jornada 17

La Roda CF 0-2 CD Ebro
CF Talavera de la Reina 2-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Leioa 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
Club Portugalete 0-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Gernika Club 0-5 Real Unión Club
Barakaldo CF 1-1 SD Amorebieta
CD Guadalajara 0-1 Sestao River Club
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 Arenas Club
Getafe CF "B" 1-4 CD Toledo
CD Mensajero 1-2 UD Socuéllamos CF

Jornada 18

CD Mensajero 1-1 CD Ebro
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 La Roda CF
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-1 CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-1 SD Leioa
Real Unión Club 3-2 Club Portugalete
SD Amorebieta 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Sestao River Club 0-1 Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club 2-1 CD Guadalajara
CD Toledo 0-0 CF Fuenlabrada
UD Socuéllamos CF 0-4 Getafe CF "B"

Jornada 19

CD Ebro 2-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
La Roda CF 2-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Talavera de la Reina 3-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Leioa 0-2 Real Unión Club
Club Portugalete 3-2 SD Amorebieta
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Sestao River Club
Barakaldo CF 0-1 Arenas Club
CD Guadalajara 1-1 CD Toledo
CF Fuenlabrada 1-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
Getafe CF "B" 3-0 CD Mensajero

Jornada 20

CF Fuenlabrada 2-0 Getafe CF "B"
CD Guadalajara 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Barakaldo CF 2-1 CD Toledo
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Arenas Club
Club Portugalete 1-2 Sestao River Club
SD Leioa 1-3 SD Amorebieta
CF Talavera de la Reina 0-1 Real Unión Club
La Roda CF 4-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Ebro 0-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 CD Mensajero

Jornada 21

CD Mensajero 2-0 CF Fuenlabrada
Getafe CF "B" 1-2 CD Guadalajara
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-4 Barakaldo CF
CD Toledo 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club 1-1 Club Portugalete
Sestao River Club 1-0 SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta 3-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Unión Club 5-1 La Roda CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 CD Ebro
Real Madrid-Castilla 4-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda

Jornada 22

CD Guadalajara 1-3 CF Fuenlabrada
Barakaldo CF 3-0 Getafe CF "B"
SD Gernika Club 0-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
Club Portugalete 0-0 CD Toledo
SD Leioa 1-1 Arenas Club
CF Talavera de la Reina 0-1 Sestao River Club
La Roda CF 2-0 SD Amorebieta
CD Ebro 1-1 Real Unión Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 CD Mensajero

Jornada 23

UD Socuéllamos CF 3-0 Club Portugalete
Getafe CF "B" 0-1 SD Gernika Club
CD Toledo 2-1 SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
Real Unión Club 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Mensajero 1-0 CD Guadalajara
SD Amorebieta 0-1 CD Ebro
Arenas Club 2-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
Sestao River Club 1-0 La Roda CF
CF Fuenlabrada 1-1 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 24

Barakaldo CF 3-2 CD Guadalajara
SD Gernika Club 3-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Club Portugalete 3-1 Getafe CF "B"
SD Leioa 2-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
CF Talavera de la Reina 0-4 CD Toledo
La Roda CF 0-1 Arenas Club
CD Ebro 0-0 Sestao River Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 SD Amorebieta
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 Real Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-0 CD Mensajero

Jornada 25

CD Mensajero 0-1 Barakaldo CF
CD Guadalajara 2-2 SD Gernika Club
CF Fuenlabrada 0-0 Club Portugalete
Getafe CF "B" 3-1 SD Leioa
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Toledo 1-0 La Roda CF
Arenas Club 2-0 CD Ebro
Sestao River Club 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Amorebieta 1-4 Real Madrid-Castilla
Real Unión Club 3-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"

Jornada 26

SD Gernika Club 1-0 Barakaldo CF
Club Portugalete 0-2 CD Guadalajara
SD Leioa 0-0 CF Fuenlabrada
CF Talavera de la Reina 5-1 Getafe CF "B"
La Roda CF 1-3 UD Socuéllamos CF
CD Ebro 2-2 CD Toledo
CF Rayo Majadahonda 4-2 Arenas Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-1 Sestao River Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club 2-3 CD Mensajero

Jornada 27

CD Mensajero 2-0 SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF 1-0 Club Portugalete
CD Guadalajara 1-1 SD Leioa
CF Fuenlabrada 1-1 CF Talavera de la Reina
Getafe CF "B" 0-1 La Roda CF
UD Socuéllamos CF 0-2 CD Ebro
CD Toledo 0-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Arenas Club 2-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
Sestao River Club 1-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Amorebieta 2-2 Real Unión Club

Jornada 28

Club Portugalete 0-0 SD Gernika Club
SD Leioa 0-1 Barakaldo CF
CF Talavera de la Reina 5-0 CD Guadalajara
La Roda CF 0-1 CF Fuenlabrada
CD Ebro 1-0 Getafe CF "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-2 CD Toledo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 Arenas Club
Real Unión Club 2-2 Sestao River Club
SD Amorebieta 1-0 CD Mensajero

Jornada 29

CD Mensajero 2-0 Club Portugalete
SD Gernika Club 1-1 SD Leioa
Barakaldo CF 1-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Guadalajara 1-1 La Roda CF
CF Fuenlabrada 0-0 CD Ebro
Getafe CF "B" 1-3 CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD Socuéllamos CF 4-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Toledo 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Arenas Club 1-3 Real Unión Club
Sestao River Club 1-0 SD Amorebieta

Jornada 30

SD Leioa 1-1 Club Portugalete
CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 SD Gernika Club
La Roda CF 1-0 Barakaldo CF
CD Ebro 2-0 CD Guadalajara
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid-Castilla 2-1 Getafe CF "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-2 UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Unión Club 1-1 CD Toledo
SD Amorebieta 1-1 Arenas Club
Sestao River Club 2-1 CD Mensajero

Jornada 31

CD Mensajero 1-0 SD Leioa
Club Portugalete 1-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
SD Gernika Club 2-0 La Roda CF
Barakaldo CF 1-0 CD Ebro
CD Guadalajara 4-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Fuenlabrada 2-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
Getafe CF "B" 0-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-0 Real Unión Club
CD Toledo 0-1 SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club 3-3 Sestao River Club

Jornada 32

CF Talavera de la Reina 1-2 SD Leioa
La Roda CF 1-0 Club Portugalete
CD Ebro 2-0 SD Gernika Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Barakaldo CF
Real Madrid-Castilla 6-3 CD Guadalajara
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Real Unión Club 0-2 Getafe CF "B"
SD Amorebieta 2-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
Sestao River Club 1-1 CD Toledo
Arenas Club 1-0 CD Mensajero

Jornada 33

CD Mensajero 3-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
SD Leioa 1-0 La Roda CF
Club Portugalete 1-0 CD Ebro
SD Gernika Club 2-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Barakaldo CF 0-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Guadalajara 2-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Fuenlabrada 2-2 Real Unión Club
Getafe CF "B" 4-2 SD Amorebieta
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-0 Sestao River Club
CD Toledo 3-0 Arenas Club

Jornada 34

La Roda CF 2-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Ebro 5-0 SD Leioa
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Club Portugalete
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club 3-0 CD Guadalajara
SD Amorebieta 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Sestao River Club 4-0 Getafe CF "B"
Arenas Club 1-2 UD Socuéllamos CF
CD Toledo 0-1 CD Mensajero

Jornada 35

CD Mensajero 1-1 La Roda CF
CF Talavera de la Reina 1-0 CD Ebro
SD Leioa 0-3 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Club Portugalete 0-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Gernika Club 1-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Barakaldo CF 3-2 Real Unión Club
CD Guadalajara 2-0 SD Amorebieta
CF Fuenlabrada 3-1 Sestao River Club
Getafe CF "B" 3-2 Arenas Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-0 CD Toledo

Jornada 36

CD Ebro 1-0 La Roda CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Madrid-Castilla 2-1 SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-2 Club Portugalete
Real Unión Club 1-1 SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta 0-2 Barakaldo CF
Sestao River Club 1-0 CD Guadalajara
Arenas Club 1-0 CF Fuenlabrada
CD Toledo 3-1 Getafe CF "B"
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-0 CD Mensajero

Jornada 37

CD Ebro 2-2 CD Mensajero
La Roda CF 1-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Talavera de la Reina 3-4 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Leioa 0-4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Club Portugalete 1-0 Real Unión Club
SD Gernika Club 0-2 SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF 3-1 Sestao River Club
CD Guadalajara 0-1 Arenas Club
CF Fuenlabrada 0-1 CD Toledo
Getafe CF "B" 2-1 UD Socuéllamos CF

Jornada 38

CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 CD Ebro
Real Madrid-Castilla 6-1 La Roda CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-1 CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Unión Club 0-1 SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta 0-0 Club Portugalete
Sestao River Club 2-0 SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club 1-1 Barakaldo CF
CD Toledo 1-1 CD Guadalajara
UD Socuéllamos CF 3-2 CF Fuenlabrada
CD Mensajero 5-0 Getafe CF "B"