Clasificación - 2ª División B (Grupo II) 2016-2017

# Equipo PTOS J G E P GF GC
1Albacete Balompié693820996436
2CD Toledo6538198113834
3CF Fuenlabrada6338189115442
4CF Rayo Majadahonda6138161394335
5SD Leioa60381612105342
6UD Logroñés56381511125033
7Real Unión Club56381414103938
8Athletic Club “B”56381511124533
9Arenas Club55381413115046
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol “B”52381313125543
11Real Madrid-Castilla51381312134347
12SD Gernika Club49381213134752
13Barakaldo CF49381213134642
14SD Amorebieta4838139164747
15CDA Navalcarnero47381114133842
16UD San Sebastián de los Reyes4738138174751
17CD Mensajero46381016124047
18UD Socuéllamos CF3838108204262
19Sestao River Club3738813172846
20SD Zamudio223857263284

Calendario y resultados (temporada 2016-2017)

Jornada 1

Real Madrid-Castilla 3-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mensajero 1-1 Real Unión Club
CDA Navalcarnero 2-0 SD Amorebieta
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés 1-1 SD Leioa
Arenas Club 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Sestao River Club 0-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Barakaldo CF 3-0 CD Toledo
Athletic Club "B" 3-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Albacete Balompié 3-0 SD Zamudio

Jornada 2

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-2 Albacete Balompié
Real Unión Club 1-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Amorebieta 1-1 CD Mensajero
SD Gernika Club 4-1 CDA Navalcarnero
SD Leioa 3-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Fuenlabrada 2-1 UD Logroñés
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3-2 Arenas Club
CD Toledo 1-0 Sestao River Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-1 Barakaldo CF
SD Zamudio 1-3 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 3

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 Real Unión Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-2 SD Amorebieta
CD Mensajero 3-2 SD Gernika Club
CDA Navalcarnero 0-2 SD Leioa
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 5-1 CF Fuenlabrada
UD Logroñés 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Arenas Club 2-0 CD Toledo
Sestao River Club 0-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Barakaldo CF 2-0 SD Zamudio
Albacete Balompié 0-0 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 4

Real Unión Club 0-0 Albacete Balompié
SD Amorebieta 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Leioa 2-0 CD Mensajero
CF Fuenlabrada 0-2 CDA Navalcarnero
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Toledo 1-0 UD Logroñés
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-0 Arenas Club
SD Zamudio 0-2 Sestao River Club
Athletic Club "B" 0-1 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 5

Real Unión Club 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 SD Leioa
CD Mensajero 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-3 CD Toledo
UD Logroñés 2-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Arenas Club 2-1 SD Zamudio
Sestao River Club 0-1 Athletic Club "B"
Albacete Balompié 3-0 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 6

SD Amorebieta 0-1 Albacete Balompié
SD Gernika Club 2-2 Real Unión Club
SD Leioa 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Fuenlabrada 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3-0 CD Mensajero
CD Toledo 0-0 CDA Navalcarnero
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-3 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SD Zamudio 2-0 UD Logroñés
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 Arenas Club
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Sestao River Club

Jornada 7

SD Amorebieta 3-1 SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club 2-1 SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-2 CF Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Mensajero 0-1 CD Toledo
CDA Navalcarnero 3-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 SD Zamudio
UD Logroñés 5-3 Athletic Club "B"
Arenas Club 1-1 Barakaldo CF
Albacete Balompié 0-0 Sestao River Club

Jornada 8

SD Gernika Club 2-1 Albacete Balompié
SD Leioa 2-3 SD Amorebieta
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 Real Unión Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Toledo 1-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-1 CD Mensajero
SD Zamudio 1-1 CDA Navalcarnero
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Barakaldo CF 0-0 UD Logroñés
Sestao River Club 1-2 Arenas Club

Jornada 9

SD Gernika Club 0-1 SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Real Unión Club 2-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 CD Toledo
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
CD Mensajero 5-1 SD Zamudio
CDA Navalcarnero 0-1 Athletic Club "B"
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-3 Barakaldo CF
UD Logroñés 1-1 Sestao River Club
Albacete Balompié 2-1 Arenas Club

Jornada 10

SD Leioa 0-0 Albacete Balompié
CF Fuenlabrada 4-2 SD Gernika Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 SD Amorebieta
CD Toledo 1-0 Real Unión Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Zamudio 2-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 CD Mensajero
Barakaldo CF 3-2 CDA Navalcarnero
Sestao River Club 1-3 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Arenas Club 1-2 UD Logroñés

Jornada 11

SD Leioa 0-0 CF Fuenlabrada
SD Gernika Club 0-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Amorebieta 1-2 CD Toledo
Real Unión Club 1-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 5-0 SD Zamudio
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
CD Mensajero 1-1 Barakaldo CF
CDA Navalcarnero 2-0 Sestao River Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-4 Arenas Club
Albacete Balompié 1-0 UD Logroñés

Jornada 12

CF Fuenlabrada 1-2 Albacete Balompié
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 SD Leioa
CD Toledo 1-1 SD Gernika Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-1 SD Amorebieta
SD Zamudio 1-1 Real Unión Club
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
Sestao River Club 1-1 CD Mensajero
Arenas Club 1-0 CDA Navalcarnero
UD Logroñés 0-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

Jornada 13

CF Fuenlabrada 3-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Leioa 2-1 CD Toledo
SD Gernika Club 3-2 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Amorebieta 1-0 SD Zamudio
Real Unión Club 3-1 Athletic Club "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 Barakaldo CF
Real Madrid-Castilla 2-0 Sestao River Club
CD Mensajero 1-2 Arenas Club
CDA Navalcarnero 2-1 UD Logroñés
Albacete Balompié 3-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

Jornada 14

CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Albacete Balompié
CD Toledo 1-0 CF Fuenlabrada
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-0 SD Leioa
SD Zamudio 1-2 SD Gernika Club
Athletic Club "B" 0-0 SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF 0-1 Real Unión Club
Sestao River Club 1-4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Arenas Club 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
UD Logroñés 1-2 CD Mensajero
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 15

CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 CD Toledo
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Leioa 2-2 SD Zamudio
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
SD Amorebieta 2-2 Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club 1-0 Sestao River Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-2 Arenas Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-4 UD Logroñés
CD Mensajero 2-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Albacete Balompié 3-0 CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 16

CD Toledo 0-6 Albacete Balompié
UD Socuéllamos CF 0-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Zamudio 4-2 CF Fuenlabrada
Athletic Club "B" 2-2 SD Leioa
Barakaldo CF 0-1 SD Gernika Club
Sestao River Club 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club 0-0 Real Unión Club
UD Logroñés 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 CD Mensajero

Jornada 17

CD Toledo 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 SD Zamudio
CF Fuenlabrada 0-0 Athletic Club "B"
SD Leioa 2-0 Barakaldo CF
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Sestao River Club
SD Amorebieta 2-2 Arenas Club
Real Unión Club 0-0 UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-1 CDA Navalcarnero
Albacete Balompié 3-0 CD Mensajero

Jornada 18

Albacete Balompié 1-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Zamudio 3-1 CD Toledo
Athletic Club "B" 2-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Barakaldo CF 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Sestao River Club 1-1 SD Leioa
Arenas Club 2-4 SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés 2-1 SD Amorebieta
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Real Unión Club
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mensajero 2-2 Real Madrid-Castilla

Jornada 19

UD Socuéllamos CF 3-0 SD Zamudio
CD Toledo 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Barakaldo CF
CF Fuenlabrada 2-1 Sestao River Club
SD Leioa 2-2 Arenas Club
SD Gernika Club 1-0 UD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta 2-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Unión Club 1-3 CDA Navalcarnero
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 CD Mensajero
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-1 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 20

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
Real Unión Club 0-0 CD Mensajero
SD Amorebieta 0-0 CDA Navalcarnero
SD Gernika Club 1-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SD Leioa 1-1 UD Logroñés
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 Arenas Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Sestao River Club
CD Toledo 2-1 Barakaldo CF
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-2 Athletic Club "B"
SD Zamudio 0-4 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 21

Albacete Balompié 0-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-2 Real Unión Club
CD Mensajero 3-2 SD Amorebieta
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 SD Gernika Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 SD Leioa
UD Logroñés 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Arenas Club 2-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River Club 1-1 CD Toledo
Barakaldo CF 4-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Athletic Club "B" 5-0 SD Zamudio

Jornada 22

Real Unión Club 2-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Amorebieta 2-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Gernika Club 0-0 CD Mensajero
SD Leioa 2-0 CDA Navalcarnero
CF Fuenlabrada 3-2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 UD Logroñés
CD Toledo 1-0 Arenas Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 3-1 Sestao River Club
SD Zamudio 1-0 Barakaldo CF
Athletic Club "B" 1-2 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 23

Albacete Balompié 2-0 Real Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Mensajero 1-2 SD Leioa
CDA Navalcarnero 0-0 CF Fuenlabrada
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 4-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD Logroñés 1-0 CD Toledo
Arenas Club 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Sestao River Club 2-0 SD Zamudio
Barakaldo CF 1-0 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 24

SD Amorebieta 3-1 Real Unión Club
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Leioa 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Fuenlabrada 3-0 CD Mensajero
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 CDA Navalcarnero
CD Toledo 0-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-1 UD Logroñés
SD Zamudio 0-1 Arenas Club
Athletic Club "B" 0-0 Sestao River Club
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 25

Albacete Balompié 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club 2-2 SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-3 SD Leioa
Real Madrid-Castilla 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
CD Mensajero 0-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CDA Navalcarnero 0-0 CD Toledo
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
UD Logroñés 1-1 SD Zamudio
Arenas Club 0-0 Athletic Club "B"
Sestao River Club 3-2 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 26

SD Gernika Club 0-0 SD Amorebieta
SD Leioa 2-0 Real Unión Club
CF Fuenlabrada 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Toledo 2-0 CD Mensajero
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-2 CDA Navalcarnero
SD Zamudio 1-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 UD Logroñés
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Arenas Club
Sestao River Club 1-3 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 27

Albacete Balompié 3-2 SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta 1-3 SD Leioa
Real Unión Club 1-0 CF Fuenlabrada
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-2 CD Toledo
CD Mensajero 1-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
CDA Navalcarnero 2-0 SD Zamudio
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
UD Logroñés 0-1 Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club 0-0 Sestao River Club

Jornada 28

SD Leioa 1-1 SD Gernika Club
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 SD Amorebieta
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Real Unión Club
CD Toledo 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-3 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Zamudio 1-1 CD Mensajero
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 CDA Navalcarnero
Barakaldo CF 0-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Sestao River Club 0-1 UD Logroñés
Arenas Club 3-1 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 29

Albacete Balompié 1-2 SD Leioa
SD Gernika Club 1-2 CF Fuenlabrada
SD Amorebieta 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Unión Club 1-0 CD Toledo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-2 UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 SD Zamudio
CD Mensajero 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
CDA Navalcarnero 0-1 Barakaldo CF
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 Sestao River Club
UD Logroñés 0-0 Arenas Club

Jornada 30

CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 SD Leioa
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Toledo 1-1 SD Amorebieta
UD Socuéllamos CF 0-3 Real Unión Club
SD Zamudio 2-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Athletic Club "B" 2-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
Barakaldo CF 4-0 CD Mensajero
Sestao River Club 1-0 CDA Navalcarnero
Arenas Club 1-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
UD Logroñés 3-4 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 31

Albacete Balompié 0-4 CF Fuenlabrada
SD Leioa 1-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Gernika Club 1-0 CD Toledo
SD Amorebieta 4-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Unión Club 2-1 SD Zamudio
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla 2-1 Barakaldo CF
CD Mensajero 4-1 Sestao River Club
CDA Navalcarnero 2-0 Arenas Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-2 UD Logroñés

Jornada 32

CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
CD Toledo 3-0 SD Leioa
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-2 SD Gernika Club
SD Zamudio 1-4 SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club "B" 1-2 Real Unión Club
Barakaldo CF 1-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Sestao River Club 1-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
Arenas Club 1-0 CD Mensajero
UD Logroñés 4-0 CDA Navalcarnero
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 33

Albacete Balompié 0-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Fuenlabrada 0-1 CD Toledo
SD Leioa 0-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Gernika Club 1-1 SD Zamudio
SD Amorebieta 2-1 Athletic Club "B"
Real Unión Club 2-2 Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 Sestao River Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-3 Arenas Club
CD Mensajero 0-1 UD Logroñés
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

Jornada 34

CD Toledo 0-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-3 CF Fuenlabrada
SD Zamudio 0-1 SD Leioa
Athletic Club "B" 2-1 SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF 0-1 SD Amorebieta
Sestao River Club 0-2 Real Unión Club
Arenas Club 1-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Logroñés 4-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 CD Mensajero
CDA Navalcarnero 1-3 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 35

Albacete Balompié 0-1 CD Toledo
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
CF Fuenlabrada 4-2 SD Zamudio
SD Leioa 1-3 Athletic Club "B"
SD Gernika Club 2-0 Barakaldo CF
SD Amorebieta 2-1 Sestao River Club
Real Unión Club 0-0 Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-2 UD Logroñés
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Mensajero 1-1 CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 36

UD Socuéllamos CF 0-1 CD Toledo
SD Zamudio 1-3 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 CF Fuenlabrada
Barakaldo CF 1-2 SD Leioa
Sestao River Club 2-1 SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club 2-1 SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés 1-0 Real Unión Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CDA Navalcarnero 2-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Mensajero 1-2 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 37

UD Socuéllamos CF 2-4 Albacete Balompié
CD Toledo 5-1 SD Zamudio
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
CF Fuenlabrada 1-1 Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa 1-1 Sestao River Club
SD Gernika Club 2-0 Arenas Club
SD Amorebieta 1-0 UD Logroñés
Real Unión Club 1-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-1 CDA Navalcarnero
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-1 CD Mensajero

Jornada 38

SD Zamudio 1-3 UD Socuéllamos CF
Athletic Club "B" 3-0 CD Toledo
Barakaldo CF 1-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River Club 0-2 CF Fuenlabrada
Arenas Club 4-3 SD Leioa
UD Logroñés 5-1 SD Gernika Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 SD Amorebieta
CDA Navalcarnero 2-0 Real Unión Club
CD Mensajero 2-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Albacete Balompié 0-0 Real Madrid-Castilla