Clasificación - 2ª División B (Grupo II) 2016-2017

# Equipo PTOS J G E P GF GC
1Albacete Balompié532615834514
2SD Leioa4626121043823
3CD Toledo432612772326
4Real Madrid-Castilla4026101063429
5CF Fuenlabrada402611783533
6Athletic Club “B”372691073022
7SD Gernika Club372691073232
8Barakaldo CF36269983329
9CF Rayo Majadahonda352681172826
10Arenas Club35269893534
11Real Unión Club352681172528
12CDA Navalcarnero332671272627
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol “B”322671183730
14UD San Sebastián de los Reyes3226102143640
15UD Logroñés312671092725
16UD Socuéllamos CF302686122836
17CD Mensajero282651382734
18SD Amorebieta262668122834
19Sestao River Club2226410122033
20SD Zamudio202655162254

Calendario y resultados (temporada 2016-2017)

Jornada 1

Real Madrid-Castilla 3-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mensajero 1-1 Real Unión Club
CDA Navalcarnero 2-0 SD Amorebieta
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés 1-1 SD Leioa
Arenas Club 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Sestao River Club 0-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Barakaldo CF 3-0 CD Toledo
Athletic Club "B" 3-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Albacete Balompié 3-0 SD Zamudio

Jornada 2

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-2 Albacete Balompié
Real Unión Club 1-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Amorebieta 1-1 CD Mensajero
SD Gernika Club 4-1 CDA Navalcarnero
SD Leioa 3-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Fuenlabrada 2-1 UD Logroñés
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3-2 Arenas Club
CD Toledo 1-0 Sestao River Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-1 Barakaldo CF
SD Zamudio 1-3 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 3

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 Real Unión Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-2 SD Amorebieta
CD Mensajero 3-2 SD Gernika Club
CDA Navalcarnero 0-2 SD Leioa
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 5-1 CF Fuenlabrada
UD Logroñés 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Arenas Club 2-0 CD Toledo
Sestao River Club 0-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Barakaldo CF 2-0 SD Zamudio
Albacete Balompié 0-0 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 4

Real Unión Club 0-0 Albacete Balompié
SD Amorebieta 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Leioa 2-0 CD Mensajero
CF Fuenlabrada 0-2 CDA Navalcarnero
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Toledo 1-0 UD Logroñés
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-0 Arenas Club
SD Zamudio 0-2 Sestao River Club
Athletic Club "B" 0-1 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 5

Real Unión Club 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 SD Leioa
CD Mensajero 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-3 CD Toledo
UD Logroñés 2-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Arenas Club 2-1 SD Zamudio
Sestao River Club 0-1 Athletic Club "B"
Albacete Balompié 3-0 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 6

SD Amorebieta 0-1 Albacete Balompié
SD Gernika Club 2-2 Real Unión Club
SD Leioa 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Fuenlabrada 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3-0 CD Mensajero
CD Toledo 0-0 CDA Navalcarnero
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-3 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SD Zamudio 2-0 UD Logroñés
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 Arenas Club
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Sestao River Club

Jornada 7

SD Amorebieta 3-1 SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club 2-1 SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-2 CF Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Mensajero 0-1 CD Toledo
CDA Navalcarnero 3-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 SD Zamudio
UD Logroñés 5-3 Athletic Club "B"
Arenas Club 1-1 Barakaldo CF
Albacete Balompié 0-0 Sestao River Club

Jornada 8

SD Gernika Club 2-1 Albacete Balompié
SD Leioa 2-3 SD Amorebieta
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 Real Unión Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Toledo 1-0 Real Madrid-Castilla
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-1 CD Mensajero
SD Zamudio 1-1 CDA Navalcarnero
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Barakaldo CF 0-0 UD Logroñés
Sestao River Club 1-2 Arenas Club

Jornada 9

SD Gernika Club 0-1 SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Real Unión Club 2-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 CD Toledo
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
CD Mensajero 5-1 SD Zamudio
CDA Navalcarnero 0-1 Athletic Club "B"
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-3 Barakaldo CF
UD Logroñés 1-1 Sestao River Club
Albacete Balompié 2-1 Arenas Club

Jornada 10

SD Leioa 0-0 Albacete Balompié
CF Fuenlabrada 4-2 SD Gernika Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 SD Amorebieta
CD Toledo 1-0 Real Unión Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Zamudio 2-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 CD Mensajero
Barakaldo CF 3-2 CDA Navalcarnero
Sestao River Club 1-3 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Arenas Club 1-2 UD Logroñés

Jornada 11

SD Leioa 0-0 CF Fuenlabrada
SD Gernika Club 0-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Amorebieta 1-2 CD Toledo
Real Unión Club 1-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 5-0 SD Zamudio
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
CD Mensajero 1-1 Barakaldo CF
CDA Navalcarnero 2-0 Sestao River Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-4 Arenas Club
Albacete Balompié 1-0 UD Logroñés

Jornada 12

CF Fuenlabrada 1-2 Albacete Balompié
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 SD Leioa
CD Toledo 1-1 SD Gernika Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-1 SD Amorebieta
SD Zamudio 1-1 Real Unión Club
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
Sestao River Club 1-1 CD Mensajero
Arenas Club 1-0 CDA Navalcarnero
UD Logroñés 0-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

Jornada 13

CF Fuenlabrada 3-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Leioa 2-1 CD Toledo
SD Gernika Club 3-2 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Amorebieta 1-0 SD Zamudio
Real Unión Club 3-1 Athletic Club "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 Barakaldo CF
Real Madrid-Castilla 2-0 Sestao River Club
CD Mensajero 1-2 Arenas Club
CDA Navalcarnero 2-1 UD Logroñés
Albacete Balompié 3-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

Jornada 14

CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Albacete Balompié
CD Toledo 1-0 CF Fuenlabrada
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-0 SD Leioa
SD Zamudio 1-2 SD Gernika Club
Athletic Club "B" 0-0 SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF 0-1 Real Unión Club
Sestao River Club 1-4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Arenas Club 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
UD Logroñés 1-2 CD Mensajero
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 15

CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 CD Toledo
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Leioa 2-2 SD Zamudio
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
SD Amorebieta 2-2 Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club 1-0 Sestao River Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-2 Arenas Club
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-4 UD Logroñés
CD Mensajero 2-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Albacete Balompié 3-0 CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 16

CD Toledo 0-6 Albacete Balompié
UD Socuéllamos CF 0-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Zamudio 4-2 CF Fuenlabrada
Athletic Club "B" 2-2 SD Leioa
Barakaldo CF 0-1 SD Gernika Club
Sestao River Club 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club 0-0 Real Unión Club
UD Logroñés 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 CD Mensajero

Jornada 17

CD Toledo 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 SD Zamudio
CF Fuenlabrada 0-0 Athletic Club "B"
SD Leioa 2-0 Barakaldo CF
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Sestao River Club
SD Amorebieta 2-2 Arenas Club
Real Unión Club 0-0 UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-1 CDA Navalcarnero
Albacete Balompié 3-0 CD Mensajero

Jornada 18

Albacete Balompié 1-1 UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Zamudio 3-1 CD Toledo
Athletic Club "B" 2-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Barakaldo CF 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Sestao River Club 1-1 SD Leioa
Arenas Club 2-4 SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés 2-1 SD Amorebieta
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Real Unión Club
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mensajero 2-2 Real Madrid-Castilla

Jornada 19

UD Socuéllamos CF 3-0 SD Zamudio
CD Toledo 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Barakaldo CF
CF Fuenlabrada 2-1 Sestao River Club
SD Leioa 2-2 Arenas Club
SD Gernika Club 1-0 UD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta 2-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Unión Club 1-3 CDA Navalcarnero
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 CD Mensajero
Real Madrid-Castilla 3-1 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 20

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
Real Unión Club 0-0 CD Mensajero
SD Amorebieta 0-0 CDA Navalcarnero
SD Gernika Club 1-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SD Leioa 1-1 UD Logroñés
CF Fuenlabrada 1-0 Arenas Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Sestao River Club
CD Toledo 2-1 Barakaldo CF
UD Socuéllamos CF 1-2 Athletic Club "B"
SD Zamudio 0-4 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 21

Albacete Balompié 0-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla 1-2 Real Unión Club
CD Mensajero 3-2 SD Amorebieta
CDA Navalcarnero 1-1 SD Gernika Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 SD Leioa
UD Logroñés 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada
Arenas Club 2-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River Club 1-1 CD Toledo
Barakaldo CF 4-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Athletic Club "B" 5-0 SD Zamudio

Jornada 22

Real Unión Club 2-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Amorebieta 2-2 Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Gernika Club 0-0 CD Mensajero
SD Leioa 2-0 CDA Navalcarnero
CF Fuenlabrada 3-2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 UD Logroñés
CD Toledo 1-0 Arenas Club
UD Socuéllamos CF 3-1 Sestao River Club
SD Zamudio 1-0 Barakaldo CF
Athletic Club "B" 1-2 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 23

Albacete Balompié 2-0 Real Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Madrid-Castilla 0-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Mensajero 1-2 SD Leioa
CDA Navalcarnero 0-0 CF Fuenlabrada
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 4-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD Logroñés 1-0 CD Toledo
Arenas Club 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
Sestao River Club 2-0 SD Zamudio
Barakaldo CF 1-0 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 24

SD Amorebieta 3-1 Real Unión Club
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Leioa 1-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Fuenlabrada 3-0 CD Mensajero
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 CDA Navalcarnero
CD Toledo 0-1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-1 UD Logroñés
SD Zamudio 0-1 Arenas Club
Athletic Club "B" 0-0 Sestao River Club
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 25

Albacete Balompié 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club 2-2 SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-3 SD Leioa
Real Madrid-Castilla 2-1 CF Fuenlabrada
CD Mensajero 0-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
CDA Navalcarnero 0-0 CD Toledo
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 UD Socuéllamos CF
UD Logroñés 1-1 SD Zamudio
Arenas Club 0-0 Athletic Club "B"
Sestao River Club 3-2 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 26

SD Gernika Club 0-0 SD Amorebieta
SD Leioa 2-0 Real Unión Club
CF Fuenlabrada 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Toledo 2-0 CD Mensajero
UD Socuéllamos CF 2-2 CDA Navalcarnero
SD Zamudio 1-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 UD Logroñés
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Arenas Club
Sestao River Club 1-3 Albacete Balompié

Jornada 27

Albacete Balompié

-

SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa
Real Unión Club - CF Fuenlabrada
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid-Castilla - CD Toledo
CD Mensajero - UD Socuéllamos CF
CDA Navalcarnero - SD Zamudio
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes - Athletic Club "B"
UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club - Sestao River Club

Jornada 28

SD Leioa

-

SD Gernika Club
CF Fuenlabrada - SD Amorebieta
CF Rayo Majadahonda - Real Unión Club
CD Toledo - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Socuéllamos CF - Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Zamudio - CD Mensajero
Athletic Club "B" - CDA Navalcarnero
Barakaldo CF - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Sestao River Club - UD Logroñés
Arenas Club - Albacete Balompié

Jornada 29

Albacete Balompié

-

SD Leioa
SD Gernika Club - CF Fuenlabrada
SD Amorebieta - CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Unión Club - CD Toledo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Madrid-Castilla - SD Zamudio
CD Mensajero - Athletic Club "B"
CDA Navalcarnero - Barakaldo CF
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes - Sestao River Club
UD Logroñés - Arenas Club

Jornada 30

CF Fuenlabrada

-

SD Leioa
CF Rayo Majadahonda - SD Gernika Club
CD Toledo - SD Amorebieta
UD Socuéllamos CF - Real Unión Club
SD Zamudio - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Athletic Club "B" - Real Madrid-Castilla
Barakaldo CF - CD Mensajero
Sestao River Club - CDA Navalcarnero
Arenas Club - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
UD Logroñés - Albacete Balompié

Jornada 31

Albacete Balompié

-

CF Fuenlabrada
SD Leioa - CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Gernika Club - CD Toledo
SD Amorebieta - UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Unión Club - SD Zamudio
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - Athletic Club "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla - Barakaldo CF
CD Mensajero - Sestao River Club
CDA Navalcarnero - Arenas Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes - UD Logroñés

Jornada 32

CF Rayo Majadahonda

-

CF Fuenlabrada
CD Toledo - SD Leioa
UD Socuéllamos CF - SD Gernika Club
SD Zamudio - SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club "B" - Real Unión Club
Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Sestao River Club - Real Madrid-Castilla
Arenas Club - CD Mensajero
UD Logroñés - CDA Navalcarnero
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes - Albacete Balompié

Jornada 33

Albacete Balompié

-

CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Toledo
SD Leioa - UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Gernika Club - SD Zamudio
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Club "B"
Real Unión Club - Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - Sestao River Club
Real Madrid-Castilla - Arenas Club
CD Mensajero - UD Logroñés
CDA Navalcarnero - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

Jornada 34

CD Toledo

-

CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD Socuéllamos CF - CF Fuenlabrada
SD Zamudio - SD Leioa
Athletic Club "B" - SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta
Sestao River Club - Real Unión Club
Arenas Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Logroñés - Real Madrid-Castilla
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes - CD Mensajero
CDA Navalcarnero - Albacete Balompié

Jornada 35

Albacete Balompié

-

CD Toledo
CF Rayo Majadahonda - UD Socuéllamos CF
CF Fuenlabrada - SD Zamudio
SD Leioa - Athletic Club "B"
SD Gernika Club - Barakaldo CF
SD Amorebieta - Sestao River Club
Real Unión Club - Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - UD Logroñés
Real Madrid-Castilla - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Mensajero - CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 36

UD Socuéllamos CF

-

CD Toledo
SD Zamudio - CF Rayo Majadahonda
Athletic Club "B" - CF Fuenlabrada
Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa
Sestao River Club - SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club - SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés - Real Unión Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Mensajero - Albacete Balompié

Jornada 37

UD Socuéllamos CF

-

Albacete Balompié
CD Toledo - SD Zamudio
CF Rayo Majadahonda - Athletic Club "B"
CF Fuenlabrada - Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa - Sestao River Club
SD Gernika Club - Arenas Club
SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés
Real Unión Club - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - CDA Navalcarnero
Real Madrid-Castilla - CD Mensajero

Jornada 38

SD Zamudio

-

UD Socuéllamos CF
Athletic Club "B" - CD Toledo
Barakaldo CF - CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River Club - CF Fuenlabrada
Arenas Club - SD Leioa
UD Logroñés - SD Gernika Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes - SD Amorebieta
CDA Navalcarnero - Real Unión Club
CD Mensajero - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Albacete Balompié - Real Madrid-Castilla